Waterbury Lane in Tampa, FL 33618
Waterbury Lane in Tampa, FL 33618 (Hillsborough County) is a residential street. It runs in a north-south direction starting from Tifton Drive. Waterbury Lane also exists in Clay County.
- Road Type
- residential street
- Route
- north-south
Streets nearby
Tifton Drive450 ft
Wesson Way0.1 mi
Lake Stall Lane0.1 mi
Allen Dale Lane0.1 mi
North Paddock AvenueLake Magdalene United Methodist Church
0.1 mi
Yent Place0.1 mi
Grenada Way0.2 mi
Lake Magdalene BoulevardTampa Covenant Church
0.2 mi
Stoney Brook Lane0.2 mi
Rowan Lane0.2 mi
Stoneybrook Lane0.2 mi
Reseda Court0.2 mi
Saint Charles Drive0.2 mi
Lake Ellen Lane0.2 mi
Saint Charlotte Drive0.2 mi
Saint Charlotte Place0.3 mi
Park Lake Drive0.3 mi
Sebring BoulevardFletcher Avenue @ Sebring Boulevard
0.3 mi
East Moran Road0.3 mi
West Fletcher AvenueFletcher Avenue @ Park At Lake Magdalene, Fletcher Avenue @ 2121, Fletcher Avenue @ 2122, FedEx Office, Fletcher Avenue @ Paddock Avenue, Fletcher Avenue @ Paddock Street, Fletcher Avenue @ Reseda Court, Twistee Treat, Fletcher Avenue @ Forest Hills Drive, Fletcher Avenue @ 1205, Fletcher Avenue @ 1208, McDonald's, Marco's Pizza, Carrollwood Smiles, Fletcher Avenue @ 203, Fletcher Avenue @ 302, Fletcher Avenue @ Florida Avenue, Shooters World, Fletcher Avenue @ Ola Avenue, Fletcher Avenue @ North Boulevard, Fletcher Avenue @ Rome Avenue, Mission Bell, Glow Aesthetics Bar, Fletcher Avenue @ Lake George Lane, Fletcher Avenue @ 2516, Fletcher Avenue @ Sebring Boulevard, Fletcher Avenue @ Orange Grove Drive, Fletcher Avenue @ Greentree Drive, Fletcher Avenue @ Armenia Avenue
0.3 mi
Lake Ellen Circle0.3 mi
Orange Sunset Drive0.3 mi
Magdalene Forest Court0.3 mi
Orange Tree Lane0.3 mi
Vera Avenue0.3 mi
Carte Drive0.3 mi
Lake Ellen Drive0.4 mi
Orange To Gouvernor0.4 mi
Arborview Place0.4 mi
Moran Drive0.4 mi
Greenmoor Drive0.4 mi
Greenmoor Place0.4 mi
White Oaks Circle0.4 mi
Cypress Head Court0.4 mi
Ellenwood Lane0.4 mi
Stall RoadCarrollwood Post Office, Stall Road @ Orange Grove Drive
0.4 mi
Waterbridge Drive0.5 mi
Lake George Place0.5 mi
Gaines Street0.5 mi
Nundy RoadBaha'i Faith
0.5 mi
Lake Ridge Road0.5 mi
Belmore Road0.5 mi
Marlen Lane0.5 mi
Gaines Court0.5 mi
North Lincoln Avenue0.5 mi
Bergamont Circle0.5 mi
Clay Magnum Lane0.5 mi
| Railway | |
| Bus | |
| Streetcar |
| Bike path | |
| Bike lane on roadway | |
| Cycling allowed on bus lane | |
| Bicycle street | |
| Open to cyclists | |
| Open to cyclists, good path | |
| Cycling prohibited | |
| Cobblestone |
| Long-distance bike route | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance bike route |
| Path |
| Long-distance hiking trail | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance hiking trail | ||
| Pedestrians prohibited |