41st Sqaure in Indian River County, Florida
41st Sqaure in Indian River County is a asphalt residential street.
- Road Type
- residential street
Streets nearby
39th Drive500 ft
41st Street41st Street & Old Dixie Highway (Westbound), 41st Street & Old Dixie Highway (Eastbound), 41st Street & 43rd Avenue (Westbound), 41st Street & 43rd Avenue (Eastbound)
0.1 mi
42nd Sqaure0.2 mi
38th Drive0.2 mi
41st AvenueAudibel Hearing Care Centers
0.2 mi
43rd Avenue43rd Avenue & Airport West Boulevard (Southbound), 43rd Avenue & Airport West Boulevard (Northbound), 43rd Avenue & 26th Street (Southbound), 43rd Avenue & 26th Street (Northbound), Mermaid Vet Hospital, Master Tailor of Vero
0.2 mi
38th Court0.2 mi
38th Avenue38th Avenue & 41st Street (Southbound), 38th Avenue & 41st Street (Northbound), 38th Avenue & 43rd Street (Northbound), 38th Avenue & 43rd Street (Southbound), 45th Street & 38th Avenue (Northbound), 45th Street & 38th Avenue (Southbound)
0.2 mi
41st Place0.2 mi
42nd Place0.2 mi
37th Drive0.3 mi
42nd Lane0.3 mi
40th Street0.3 mi
43rd Street43rd Street & 28th Avenue (Westbound), 43rd Street & 28th Avenue (Eastbound), 43rd Street & 31st Avenue (Eastbound), 43rd Street & 31st Avenue (Westbound), 43rd Street & 34th Avenue (Eastbound), 43rd Street & 34th Avenue (Westbound), 43rd Street & 26th Avenue (Westbound), 43rd Street & 26th Avenue (Eastbound)
0.3 mi
39th Square0.3 mi
South Cypress Green Lane0.4 mi
44th Lane0.4 mi
36th Court0.4 mi
Cypress Green Lane0.4 mi
45th Avenue0.4 mi
39th Avenue0.4 mi
44th Manor0.4 mi
44th Place0.4 mi
47th AvenueWabasso Bait & Tackle Shack
0.5 mi
46th Avenue0.5 mi
45th Street45th Street & 43rd Avenue (Eastbound), Orchard Grove & 45th Street (Eastbound), 45th Street & 52nd Court (Eastbound), 45th Street & 52nd Court (Westbound), 45th Street & 47th Court (Eastbound), 45th Street & 47th Court (Westbound), 45th Street & 26th Avenue (Eastbound), 45th Street & 26th Avenue (Westbound), 45th Street & 33rd Avenue (Eastbound), 45th Street & 33rd Avenue (Westbound), 45th Street & 30th Avenue (Eastbound), 45th Street & 30th Avenue (Westbound), 45th Street & 40th Avenue (Eastbound), 45th Street & 40th Avenue (Westbound), Orchard Grove & 45th Street (Westbound), US 1 & 45th Street (Eastbound), US 1 & 45th Street (Westbound), 45th Street & 43rd Avenue (Westbound), 45th Street & Indian River Boulevard (Eastbound), 45th Street & Indian River Boulevard (Westbound)
0.5 mi
45th Place0.5 mi
42nd Circle0.5 mi
35th Avenue35th Avenue & 44th Street (Southbound), 35th Avenue & 44th Street (Northbound)
0.5 mi
44th Street0.5 mi
48th Avenue0.5 mi
42nd Street0.5 mi
45th Lane0.6 mi
49th Avenue0.6 mi
Churches nearby
House of God Keith Dominion0.3 mi
Living Hope Fellowship Church of Christ Holiness Unto the Lord0.4 mi
Industrial areas nearby
Mr. Scrap0.3 mi
M&K Used Auto Parts0.6 mi
Places of worship nearby
Saint Peter's Missionary Baptist Church0.3 mi
Mt. Zion Missionary Baptist Church0.5 mi
Police stations nearby
Indian River County Sheriff's Office500 ft
Indian River County Sheriffs Office0.2 mi
Residential areas nearby
Grace Grove0.2 mi
Orangewood Park0.3 mi
Grace Pine0.3 mi
Heritage Villas0.4 mi
Sunset Apartments0.5 mi
Variety stores nearby
Family Dollar0.4 mi
Other nearby
Indian River County Sheriff's Office Heliport0.2 mi
| Railway | |
| Bus | |
| Streetcar |
| Bike path | |
| Bike lane on roadway | |
| Cycling allowed on bus lane | |
| Bicycle street | |
| Open to cyclists | |
| Open to cyclists, good path | |
| Cycling prohibited | |
| Cobblestone |
| Long-distance bike route | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance bike route |
| Path |
| Long-distance hiking trail | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance hiking trail | ||
| Pedestrians prohibited |