Southwest 151st Court in Miami, FL 33196
Southwest 151st Court in Miami, FL 33196 (Miami-Dade County) is a residential street (private). It runs in a north-south direction starting from Southwest 141st Terrace and ends at Southwest 143rd Terrace. Southwest 151st Court also exists in Marion County.
- Road Type
- residential street
- Route
- north-south
Streets nearby
Southwest 152nd AvenueSouthwest 152nd Avenue & Cottonwood Circle, Southwest 152nd Avenue & Southwest 80th Street, Southwest 152nd Avenue & Southwest 148th Terrace, Southwest 152nd Avenue & Country Walk Drive, Southwest 152nd Avenue & Southwest 152nd Street, Southwest 152nd Avenue & Southwest 81st Lane, South Dade Skill Center, Southwest 152nd Avenue @ Southwest 280th Street, Southwest 152nd Avenue @# 28300, Southwest 152nd Avenue @ OP # 28355, Berkshire Infant Care, Southwest 152nd Avenue & Southwest 8500 Block, Southwest 152nd Avenue & Southwest 75th Street, Southwest 152nd Avenue & Southwest 72nd Street, Southwest 152nd Avenue & Southwest 46th Lane, Southwest 152nd Avenue & North Meadow Lake Drive, Shalom Foursquare Gospel Church, Southwest 152nd Avenue @ OP # 28501, Southwest 152nd Avenue @ Southwest 288th Street, Southwest 152nd Avenue @ # 28600, Noah's Ark Learning Center, Chase
200 ft
Country Walk DriveCountry Walk Drive & Southwest 142nd Avenue, Country Walk Drive & Campo Road, Country Walk Drive & Southwest 147th Circle Lane, Country Walk Drive & Southwest 139th Avenue Circle, Country Walk Drive & Southwest 147th Court
300 ft
Southwest 143rd TerraceCountry Walk
350 ft
Southwest 150th Court350 ft
Southwest 142nd Terrace500 ft
Southwest 150th AvenueThe Early Education Preschool, Southwest 280th Street @ OP # 15001
0.1 mi
Southwest 141st Lane0.1 mi
Southwest 146th StreetSouthwest 146th Street & Southwest 104th Place, Southwest 146th Street & Southwest 107th Avenue
0.1 mi
Southwest 141st Terrace0.2 mi
Southwest 152nd Place0.2 mi
Southwest 153rd Avenue0.2 mi
Southwest 141st Street0.2 mi
Coral Point0.2 mi
Southwest 149th Place0.2 mi
Southwest 153rd Court0.2 mi
Southwest 145th Street0.2 mi
Southwest 147th Street0.2 mi
Southwest 140th Terrace0.2 mi
Southwest 149th Court0.2 mi
Southwest 140th StreetTropical Plant Leasing
0.2 mi
Southwest 151st Avenue0.2 mi
Southwest 153rd PlaceFuddruckers, Hurricane Grill
0.3 mi
Southwest 149th AvenuePresidente Supermarket
0.3 mi
Southwest 148th StreetSouthwest 148th Street @ Buchanan Street, Southwest 148th Street @ Southwest 107th Avenue, Sun Drop
0.3 mi
Southwest 147th TerraceCOPE Center South Day Care Center
0.3 mi
Southwest 148th Place0.3 mi
Southwest 152nd CourtSouthwest 88th Street & Southwest 152nd Avenue
0.3 mi
Southwest 143rd Street0.3 mi
141st Terrace0.3 mi
Southwest 138th Terrace0.3 mi
Southwest 148th Court0.3 mi
Southwest 148th Terrace0.4 mi
Southwest 154th Place0.4 mi
Southwest 142nd StreetCaballero River Dade South
0.4 mi
Southwest 139th Street0.4 mi
Southwest 154th Court0.4 mi
Southwest 146th Terrace0.4 mi
Southwest 155th Avenue0.4 mi
Southwest 137th Street0.4 mi
Southwest 144th Terrace0.5 mi
Southwest 155th Place0.5 mi
Southwest 155th Court0.5 mi
Southwest 144th StreetSouthwest 144th Street & US 1, Southwest 144th Street
0.5 mi
Southwest 156th Avenue0.5 mi
Southwest 157th Court0.6 mi
Convenience stores nearby
BP Shop0.6 mi
Gas stations nearby
BP0.6 mi
Parks nearby
Oak Creek Park0.3 mi
Railways nearby
GPC Spur0.6 mi
| Railway | |
| Bus | |
| Streetcar |
| Bike path | |
| Bike lane on roadway | |
| Cycling allowed on bus lane | |
| Bicycle street | |
| Open to cyclists | |
| Open to cyclists, good path | |
| Cycling prohibited | |
| Cobblestone |
| Long-distance bike route | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance bike route |
| Path |
| Long-distance hiking trail | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance hiking trail | ||
| Pedestrians prohibited |