Versailles Circle in Maitland, Florida
Versailles Circle in Maitland is a residential street. The street has Sidewalks.
- Road Type
- residential street
Restaurants
Platforms
Post offices
Town halls
Dentist offices
Places of worship
Stations
Banks
Fire stations
Bus stops
Cafes
Schools
Fast food restaurants
Pharmacies
Arts centers
Streets nearby
Minnehaha Road0.2 mi
Sybelia Avenue0.2 mi
Versailles Drive0.2 mi
Minnehaha Lane0.2 mi
Sybelia Parkway0.2 mi
George AvenueMaitland Main Office
0.2 mi
Robinhood Drive966275C
0.2 mi
Robinhood CourtMaitland, 966274V
0.2 mi
Gamewell Avenue0.2 mi
Bridle Path0.3 mi
Maitland Bikeway0.3 mi
Swoope AvenueSaint Johns Orthodox Church
0.3 mi
Bentley Lane0.3 mi
Shady Run Lane0.3 mi
Versailles Court0.3 mi
James Place0.3 mi
Sandspur RoadLake Sybelia Elementary School
0.3 mi
Greenwood Road621581P
0.3 mi
Old Horatio Avenue0.3 mi
Mayo Avenue0.3 mi
Woodstream Court0.3 mi
Horatio AvenueBank of America, Maitland
0.4 mi
Huntington Court0.4 mi
Maitland BoulevardMandola's Italian Kitchen, Dentists of Maitland, Orangewood Christian School, Orangewood Church, PCA
0.4 mi
Lookout Place0.4 mi
Keewin Place0.4 mi
Kyle Drive0.5 mi
Minnehaha Circle0.5 mi
Oak Avenue0.5 mi
Orlando AvenueStarbucks, China Wah On, Antonio's Maitland, South Orlando Avenue and Lake Avenue, South Orlando Avenue and Magnolia Road, Walgreens, MAITLAND, South Orlando Avenue and Circle Drive, South Orlando Avenue and Tangerine Place, Peach Valley Cafe, McDonald's
0.5 mi
Terra Place0.5 mi
Fairoaks Lane0.5 mi
Stone Hill Drive0.5 mi
Silver Palm Lane0.5 mi
Maitland Bikelane South0.5 mi
Quinwood Lane0.6 mi
Sanford Avenue0.6 mi
Shawnee Trail0.6 mi
Dommerich Drive0.6 mi
The Oaks Drive0.6 mi
Indian Dance Court0.6 mi
Suwanee Court0.6 mi
Abandoned railways nearby
Apopka and Atlantic Railroad0.5 mi
Buildings nearby
Orlando Math Circle0.2 mi
Canals nearby
Nina Canal0.4 mi
Houses nearby
Vivant Senior Living, Memory Care Homes250 ft
Railways nearby
Central Florida Rail Corridor0.3 mi
Supermarkets nearby
Publix0.2 mi
Waters nearby
Lake Minnehaha0.4 mi
| Railway | |
| Bus | |
| Streetcar |
| Bike path | |
| Bike lane on roadway | |
| Cycling allowed on bus lane | |
| Bicycle street | |
| Open to cyclists | |
| Open to cyclists, good path | |
| Cycling prohibited | |
| Cobblestone |
| Long-distance bike route | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance bike route |
| Path |
| Long-distance hiking trail | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance hiking trail | ||
| Pedestrians prohibited |