Gracie Lee Street in Pasco County, Florida
Gracie Lee Street in Pasco County is a residential street. It runs in a north-south direction and crosses Camrose Avenue and ends at Aubrey Avenue, while the other end is a cul-de-sac.
- Road Type
- residential street
- Route
- north-south
Streets nearby
Furman Drive0.1 mi
Coats Street0.2 mi
Bonnie Drive0.3 mi
Mattoon Drive0.3 mi
Kittrell Drive0.3 mi
Sadora Court0.3 mi
Dunning Court0.4 mi
Ackson Street0.4 mi
Holden DriveAdvance Auto Parts
0.4 mi
Maran Drive0.5 mi
Noon CourtShady Hills Elementary School
0.5 mi
May Gold Lane0.5 mi
Camrose Avenue0.5 mi
Old Shady Hills Road0.5 mi
Spring Time Street0.6 mi
Waxweed Avenue0.6 mi
Peach Tree Drive0.7 mi
Shady Hills RoadFull Gospel Assembly, Kirkland Automotives, Route 20
0.7 mi
Royal Palm Way0.7 mi
Aubrey Avenue0.7 mi
Mariner BoulevardSpeedway, Starbucks, Jiffy Lube, Walgreens, Regions Bank, Heinecke Family Dentistry, Papa John's, La Cucina Internzional, Evelyn's Cakes and More, CVS Pharmacy, Dunkin' Donuts
0.8 mi
Manteno Drive0.8 mi
Scooter Court0.8 mi
Floralton Drive0.8 mi
Lancer Road0.8 mi
Applejack Court0.8 mi
Larry Road0.8 mi
Eagle View Drive0.9 mi
Verndale Lane0.9 mi
Orchard Way0.9 mi
Heron Hills Drive0.9 mi
Quality Driveroute 20
0.9 mi
Woodstream Way0.9 mi
Cresthaven Court0.9 mi
Hoot Owl Lane1.0 mi
County Line Road5 Star Auto Sales and Repair, Speedway, AutoZone, Culver's, Florida Cancer Specialists & Research Institute, Applebee's
1.0 mi
Green Ivy Terrace1.0 mi
Fairchild Road1.0 mi
Palmgren Lane1.0 mi
Auto repair shops nearby
Advance Auto Parts0.4 mi
5 Minute oil Change0.7 mi
Buildings nearby
Circle K0.5 mi
Senior Helpers1.0 mi
Car washes nearby
Take 5 Car Wash0.9 mi
Crematoria nearby
Foster's Pet Cremation Service0.3 mi
Fast food restaurants nearby
Taco Bell0.6 mi
McDonald's0.6 mi
Pharmacies nearby
Walgreens0.7 mi
Supermarkets nearby
Publix0.8 mi
| Railway | |
| Bus | |
| Streetcar |
| Bike path | |
| Bike lane on roadway | |
| Cycling allowed on bus lane | |
| Bicycle street | |
| Open to cyclists | |
| Open to cyclists, good path | |
| Cycling prohibited | |
| Cobblestone |
| Long-distance bike route | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance bike route |
| Path |
| Long-distance hiking trail | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance hiking trail | ||
| Pedestrians prohibited |