Rondelay Court in Stonecrest, Georgia
Rondelay Court in Stonecrest is a residential street. It runs in an east-west direction and ends at Rondelay Drive, while the other end is a cul-de-sac.
- Road Type
- residential street
- Route
- east-west
Fast food restaurants
Variety stores
Schools
Self storages
Banks
Gas stations
Places of worship
Charging stations
Supermarkets
Restaurants
Bus stops
Streets nearby
Rondelay Forrest Way450 ft
Rondelay Drive0.1 mi
Fetter Lane0.2 mi
Moravia Drive0.2 mi
Saxony WaySalem West
0.2 mi
Wildginger Run0.2 mi
Sunnyford Lane0.2 mi
Corktree Trail0.3 mi
Oxbridge Way0.3 mi
Forrest Bluff Way0.3 mi
Wintercreeper Drive0.3 mi
Northchester Place0.3 mi
Rock Springs RoadRock Springs Primitive Baptist Church
0.3 mi
Cleveland Road0.3 mi
Forrest Run0.3 mi
Eastmont Lane0.3 mi
Roseheath Court0.3 mi
Herrenhut Road0.3 mi
Meadow Glade Court0.3 mi
Forrest Bluff Court0.3 mi
Goldenchain Drive0.4 mi
Zinzendorf Drive0.4 mi
Deevers Court0.4 mi
Roseheath Lane0.4 mi
Herrenhut Court0.4 mi
Needle Knob Court0.4 mi
Endicott Lane0.4 mi
Lions Club Lane0.4 mi
Cleethorpes Drive0.4 mi
Ivylog Court0.4 mi
Earlhan Court0.5 mi
Stratford Mill Road0.5 mi
Invermere Court0.5 mi
Thompson Mill Road0.5 mi
Lionshead Circle0.5 mi
Ardsley Drive0.5 mi
Lion Pointe0.5 mi
Rolling Meadow Court0.5 mi
Stratford Mill Court0.5 mi
Framingham Drive0.6 mi
Beech Valley Lane0.6 mi
Invermere Woods Court0.6 mi
Invermere Trail0.6 mi
West Framingham Court0.6 mi
East Framingham CourtWoodstream
0.6 mi
Snapfinger RoadUnion Hill Church, Family Dollar, Snapfinger Church, Decatur African Methodist Episcopal Zion Church, East Side Church, Wesley Chapel Post Office, Ray of Hope Christian Church
0.6 mi
Flat Shoals ParkwayDollar Tree, Dugan's Sport's Bar, Pizza Hut, Green Pastures Christian Academy, Bank of America, Little Caesars, Subway, Smoothie King, Wingstop, Walgreens, Family Dollar
0.6 mi
| Railway | |
| Bus | |
| Streetcar |
| Bike path | |
| Bike lane on roadway | |
| Cycling allowed on bus lane | |
| Bicycle street | |
| Open to cyclists | |
| Open to cyclists, good path | |
| Cycling prohibited | |
| Cobblestone |
| Long-distance bike route | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance bike route |
| Path |
| Long-distance hiking trail | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance hiking trail | ||
| Pedestrians prohibited |