Holly Hills Drive in Calhoun, Georgia
Holly Hills Drive in Calhoun is a residential street. It runs in an east-west direction and ends in a cul-de-sac.
- Road Type
- residential street
- Route
- east-west
Gas stations
Restaurants
Tattoo studios
Schools
Supermarkets
Fast food restaurants
Pharmacies
Beauty salons
Motels
Variety stores
Convenience stores
Liquor stores
Hair salons
Florists
Places of worship
Cafes
Streets nearby
Kent Drive450 ft
Curtis Parkway SoutheastWalgreens
450 ft
911 Boulevard450 ft
Cambridge Court0.2 mi
York Place0.2 mi
Hospital Drive0.2 mi
Versallies Drive Northeast0.2 mi
Derby Lane0.3 mi
Kentucky Drive Northeast0.3 mi
Normandy Lane0.3 mi
Warrior PathTo Go
0.3 mi
R Timms Road Northeast0.4 mi
Davis Drive0.4 mi
Windsor Drive0.4 mi
Columbus Circle NortheastKwik Food Mart, Jassfloralss Floral Design, Lucky Dream Tattoo
0.4 mi
Devonwood Drive0.5 mi
Towne Lake Drive Northeast0.5 mi
Harmony Church Road NortheastHarmony Church
0.5 mi
Columbus DriveGordon County School System Central Office
0.5 mi
Shepherd Drive Northeast0.5 mi
Dews Pond Road NortheastDollar Tree
0.5 mi
Shepherd Road Northeast0.5 mi
Garden Lake Drive0.5 mi
Willowbrook Way0.5 mi
Arbor Place0.5 mi
Harmony Drive Northeast0.5 mi
Brandon Court0.6 mi
Lindsey Court Northeast0.6 mi
Barrett Road0.6 mi
Hines Road Northeast0.6 mi
Barrett Lane0.6 mi
Lovers Lane Road SoutheastParty Liquor, RK Mart Smoke Shop, Big John's Treat Shoppe, Gas'N Go
0.6 mi
Roberts Street0.6 mi
Dogwood Drive Southeast0.6 mi
Willowbrook Drive0.6 mi
Le Club Drive0.6 mi
Jasper Terrace0.6 mi
Barrett Road Southeast0.6 mi
Waerford Drive0.7 mi
Buildings nearby
Family Medicine at Owasa250 ft
Gordon County 9-1-1500 ft
Doctor's offices nearby
Gordon Ear, Nose, and Throat350 ft
Fire stations nearby
Calhoun Fire Station #3250 ft
Food courts nearby
Calhoun Food Truck Court0.3 mi
Hospitals nearby
AdventHealth Gordon Hospital0.2 mi
Residential areas nearby
Holly Hills Apartments150 ft
Retail areas nearby
Red Bud Plaza0.3 mi
Supermarkets nearby
Food City0.6 mi
Other nearby
Gordon Hospital Heliport0.2 mi
| Railway | |
| Bus | |
| Streetcar |
| Bike path | |
| Bike lane on roadway | |
| Cycling allowed on bus lane | |
| Bicycle street | |
| Open to cyclists | |
| Open to cyclists, good path | |
| Cycling prohibited | |
| Cobblestone |
| Long-distance bike route | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance bike route |
| Path |
| Long-distance hiking trail | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance hiking trail | ||
| Pedestrians prohibited |