Bus stops
Places of worship
Medical supply stores
Streets nearby
South Heights Drive300 ft
South Heights Drive Northwest450 ft
111th Circle Northwest0.1 mi
Verdin Circle Northwest0.2 mi
Uplander Street Northwest0.2 mi
Yukon Street Northwest0.2 mi
112th Lane NorthwestThompson Heights
0.2 mi
110th Avenue Northwest0.2 mi
Zion Street Northwest0.3 mi
North Heights Drive0.3 mi
Swallow Street Northwest0.3 mi
111th Lane Northwest0.3 mi
109th Avenue Northwest0.3 mi
109th Lane Northwest0.3 mi
Xavis Street Northwest0.3 mi
Quinn Street Northwest0.4 mi
108th Avenue Northwest0.4 mi
110th Lane Northwest0.4 mi
114th Lane Northwest0.4 mi
Swallow Circle Northwest0.4 mi
Arrowhead Northwest Circle0.4 mi
Arrowhead Street Northwest0.4 mi
Coon Rapids Boulevard Service Road Northwest0.4 mi
113th Avenue NorthwestMartin St Nw, Hanson Blvd, Ibis St Nw, Robinson Dr
0.4 mi
Coon Rapids Boulevard NorthwestEldorado St, Hanson Blvd, 111 Av Nw, Dakotah Street, Round Lake Blv, Blackfoot Street, Oakmont Apts, Subway, Action Behavior Centers - ABA Therapy for Autism, Goodwill, Mississippi Boulevard, 95 Av Nw, 93 Av Nw, Round Lake Boulevard, Pheasant Ridge, Avocet St, 100 Lane, Drake Street, Crane St, Egret Blvd, Hummingbird St, Jay St, Quinn St Nw, Yukon St, Bittersweet St, Crooked Lake, Dakotah St, Blackfoot St, Xavis St, Thrush St, Foley Blvd, Springbrook Dr, Flintwood St, Direct River Dr, Egret Boulevard, Ibis St, Mississippi Blvd, Black Sheep Barber Studio
0.4 mi
Partridge Street Northwest0.4 mi
Thrush Street Northwest0.5 mi
Osage Street NorthwestOsage Dental Associates
0.5 mi
Mississippi Trail0.5 mi
Wren Street Northwest0.5 mi
Hanson Boulevard Northwest110 Ln Nw, 111 Ln Nw, New Creations Child Care & Learning Center | Coon Rapids, 108 Ln Nw, Cullen's Ice Cream, Caribou Coffee, Redbox, Hwy 10 Car Care, Minnoco, Jimmy John's, 111 Av Nw
0.5 mi
Verdin Street Northwest0.5 mi
Xavis Circle Northwest0.5 mi
Raven Street Northwest0.6 mi
108th Lane Northwest0.6 mi
Key Circle Northwest0.6 mi
115th Avenue NorthwestNorthdale, Redbox, Mercy, Harvest African Market, ABC Dental PA, Relieve Medical Supply, Foley Blvd, Ilex St / Foley Blvd
0.7 mi
Auto repair shops nearby
Firestone0.7 mi
Ditches nearby
Riverview Creek0.5 mi
Fitness centers nearby
Life Time - Coon Rapids0.7 mi
Parks nearby
Rockslide Park400 ft
Delta Park0.2 mi
Pepperment Stick Park0.4 mi
Twin Fields Park0.5 mi
Faith Lutheran Park0.6 mi
Places of worship nearby
Coon Rapids Baptist Church0.5 mi
Preschools nearby
New Horizon Academy0.6 mi
School buildings nearby
Coon Rapids Middle School0.6 mi
Supermarkets nearby
Cub Foods0.7 mi
| Railway | |
| Bus | |
| Streetcar |
| Bike path | |
| Bike lane on roadway | |
| Cycling allowed on bus lane | |
| Bicycle street | |
| Open to cyclists | |
| Open to cyclists, good path | |
| Cycling prohibited | |
| Cobblestone |
| Long-distance bike route | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance bike route |
| Path |
| Long-distance hiking trail | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance hiking trail | ||
| Pedestrians prohibited |