Patrick Eagan Park in Eagan, Minnesota
Patrick Eagan Park in Eagan is a park. Patrick Eagan Park is located near Westbury Knoll.
- Leisure
- park
Bus stops
Places of worship
Game stores
Pubs
Pet grooming salons
Restaurants
Police stations
Liquor stores
Beauty salons
Streets nearby
Hosford Hills Road0.2 mi
Deerridge Court0.2 mi
Westbury Knoll0.3 mi
Westbury Way0.3 mi
Westbury Trail0.3 mi
Crestview Lane0.3 mi
Denmark AvenueRed's Savoy Pizza, Jimmy John's, T-Mobile, Clean 'n' Press, Smoke Shop+, Denmark Av, Eagan Massage Center, Osteo Strong, The UPS Store, Café de Paris, City Image Salon, Pizza Man, Desi Foods, Ze's Diner, hello again
0.3 mi
Deerwood Drive0.3 mi
Westbury Drive0.3 mi
Lexington Avenue SouthNorthview Park Rd, Westbury Dr, Lexington Av, Yankee Doodle Rd, Gemini Rd, Clubview Dr, Neil Armstrong Blvd, Wescott Rd
0.4 mi
Westbury Circle0.4 mi
Blueberry Lane0.4 mi
Blueberry Court0.4 mi
Princeton Trail0.4 mi
Windcrest Avenue0.4 mi
Westbury Path0.4 mi
Blueberry Knoll0.4 mi
Deercliff Lane0.5 mi
Northview Park RoadHavenhill Rd, Shortline, Tilbury Way
0.5 mi
Deercliff Court0.5 mi
Amberleaf Trail0.5 mi
Blueberry Circle0.5 mi
Glacier Drive0.5 mi
Ticonderoga Trail0.5 mi
Northview Terrace0.5 mi
Rocky Lane0.5 mi
Celia Court0.5 mi
Windcrest Court0.5 mi
Princeton Circle0.5 mi
Clinton Trail0.5 mi
Boston Circle0.5 mi
Westbury Lane0.6 mi
Lexington WayGalaxy Games, Li-Su Thai Kitchen
0.6 mi
Northview Drive0.6 mi
Gibraltar Trail0.6 mi
Boston Court0.6 mi
Denmark Trail East0.6 mi
Denmark Trail West0.6 mi
Wescott RoadLexington Av, All Saints Lutheran Church, Greensboro Dr (E), North Ridge Dr, Woodland Trail, Elrene Rd, Greensboro Dr (W), Denmark Av, Glacier Dr, Westbury Dr, Civic Center Dr, Dresden Court, Eagan Police
0.6 mi
Arts centers nearby
Eagan Art House0.3 mi
Commercial buildings nearby
Lexington Office Suites0.6 mi
Parks nearby
Barbara Curry Park0.3 mi
Places of worship nearby
Advent United Methodist Church0.3 mi
Community of Joy Lutheran Church0.4 mi
Crossroads Church0.5 mi
Schools nearby
Glacier Hills Elementary School0.4 mi
Waters nearby
McCarthy Lake0.2 mi
Hilltop Pond0.4 mi
Hurley Lake0.5 mi
| Railway | |
| Bus | |
| Streetcar |
| Bike path | |
| Bike lane on roadway | |
| Cycling allowed on bus lane | |
| Bicycle street | |
| Open to cyclists | |
| Open to cyclists, good path | |
| Cycling prohibited | |
| Cobblestone |
| Long-distance bike route | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance bike route |
| Path |
| Long-distance hiking trail | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance hiking trail | ||
| Pedestrians prohibited |