North Dakota

North Dakota

North Dakota
Mohall 38
Overly 12
Solen 13
Tower City 21
Warwick 9
Wilton 38
Sarles 12
Lehr 18
Aneta 28
Reynolds 18
Cannon Ball 14
Billings County
Medora 0
Stark County
Taylor 0
South Heart 0
Richardton 0
Gladstone 0
Dickinson 0
Belfield 0
McKenzie County
Alexander 0
Arnegard 0
Mandaree 0
Dunn County
Dodge 0
Dunn Center 0
Halliday 0
Killdeer 0
Golden Valley County
Beach 0
Golva 0
Sentinel Butte 0
Slope County
Marmarth 0
Amidon 0
Adams County
Bucyrus 0
Haynes 0
Hettinger 0
Reeder 0
Bowman County
Bowman 0
Gascoyne 0
Rhame 0
Scranton 0
Dickey County
Ellendale 0
Fullerton 0
Ludden 0
Monango 0
Oakes 0
Emmons County
Braddock 0
Hague 0
Hazelton 0
Linton 0
Strasburg 0
McIntosh County
Zeeland 0
Wishek 0
Venturia 0
Ashley 0
Richland County
Barney 0
Christine 0
Colfax 0
Dwight 0
Fairmount 0
Great Bend 0
Lidgerwood 0
Mantador 0
Mooreton 0
Walcott 0
Wyndmere 0
Duerr Township 0
Elma Township 0
Greendale Township 0
LaMars Township 0
Fairmount Township 0
Grant Township 0
Moran Township 0
Brightwood Township 0
Waldo Township
Devillo Township 0
Summit Township 0
Brandenburg Township 0
Belford Township 0
Liberty Grove Township 0
Dexter Township 0
Wyndmere Township 0
Danton Township 0
Barney Township 0
Mooreton Township 0
Center Township 0
Went End Township 0
Homestead Township 0
Antelope Township 0
Ibsen Township 0
Dwight Township 0
Freeman Township 0
Garborg Township 0
Nansen Township 0
Abercrombie Township 0
Sheyenne Township 0
Viking Township 0
Colfax Township 0
Eagle Township 0
Helendale Township 0
Barrie Township 0
Walcott Township 0
Sargent County
Cayuga 0
Cogswell 0
Forman 0
Gwinner 0
Havana 0
Milnor 0
Rutland 0
Southwest Township 0
Jackson Township 0
Verner Township 0
Denver Township 0
Brampton Township 0
Sargent Township 0
Harlem Township 0
Vivian Township 0
Taylor Township 0
Forman Township 0
Bowen Township 0
Whitestone Hill Township 0
Weber Township 0
Rutland Township 0
Dunbar Township 0
Willey Township 0
Tewaukon Township 0
Ransom Township 0
Shuman Township 0
Milnor Township 0
Marboe Township 0
Kingston Township 0
Herman Township 0
Hall Township 0
Sioux County
Selfridge 0
Fort Yates 0
Barnes County
Dazey 0
Fingal 0
Kathryn 0
Leal 0
Litchville 0
Nome 0
Oriska 0
Pillsbury 0
Rogers 0
Sanborn 0
Sibley 0
Valley City 0
Wimbledon 0
Benson County
Oberon 0
York 0
Brinsmade 0
Esmond 0
Knox 0
Leeds 0
Maddock 0
Minnewaukan 0
Fort Totten 0
Bottineau County
Willow City 0
Westhope 0
Souris 0
Newburg 0
Maxbass 0
Lansford 0
Landa 0
Kramer 0
Gardena 0
Bottineau 0
Antler 0
Burke County
Powers Lake 0
Lignite 0
Flaxton 0
Columbus 0
Bowbells 0
Burleigh County
Wing 0
Regan 0
Lincoln 0
Bismarck 0
Cass County
Briarwood 0
Frontier 0
Harwood 0
Horace 0
Alice 0
Amenia 0
Argusville 0
Arthur 0
Ayr 0
Buffalo 0
Casselton 0
Davenport 0
Fargo 0
Gardner 0
Hunter 0
Kindred 0
Leonard 0
Mapleton 0
North River 0
Oxbow 0
Page 0
Prairie Rose 0
Reile"s Acres 0
West Fargo 0
Erie 0
Wheatland 0
Pontiac Township 0
Clifton Township 0
Hill Township 0
Tower Township 0
Cornell Township 0
Lake Township 0
Rochester Township 0
Page Township 0
Dows Township 0
Hunter Township 0
Bell Township 0
Kinyon Township 0
Noble Township 0
Highland Township 0
Eldred Township 0
Howes Township 0
Buffalo Township 0
Ayr Township 0
Rich Township 0
Erie Township 0
Arthur Township 0
Gunkel Township 0
Gardner Township 0
Wiser Township 0
Harwood Township 0
Berlin Township 0
Rush River Township 0
Amenia Township 0
Empire Township 0
Reed Township 0
Raymond Township 0
Harmony Township 0
Casselton Township 0
Wheatland Township 0
Barnes Township 0
Stanley Township 0
Pleasant Township 0
Normanna Township 0
Warren Township 0
Mapleton Township 0
Durbin Township 0
Addison Township 0
Davenport Township 0
Leonard Township 0
Watson Township 0
Maple River Township 0
Walburg Township 0
Everest Township 0
Gill Township 0
Cavalier County
Langdon 0
Wales 0
Osnabrock 0
Nekoma 0
Munich 0
Milton 0
Loma 0
Hannah 0
Calvin 0
Calio 0
Alsen 0
Divide County
Ambrose 0
Crosby 0
Fortuna 0
Noonan 0
Eddy County
New Rockford 0
Sheyenne 0
Foster County
McHenry 0
Grace City 0
Glenfield 0
Carrington 0
Grand Forks County
Larimore 0
Thompson 0
Northwood 0
Niagara 0
Manvel 0
Inkster 0
Gilby 0
Grand Forks AFB 0
Grant County
New Leipzig 0
Elgin 0
Carson 0
Griggs County
Binford 0
Cooperstown 0
Hannaford 0
Hettinger County
Mott 0
Regent 0
New England 0
Kidder County
Dawson 0
Pettibone 0
Robinson 0
Steele 0
Tappen 0
Tuttle 0
LaMoure County
Berlin 0
Dickey 0
Edgeley 0
Jud 0
Kulm 0
LaMoure 0
Marion 0
Verona 0
Logan County
Napoleon 0
Gackle 0
Fredonia 0
McHenry County
Kief 0
Voltaire 0
Velva 0
Upham 0
Towner 0
Karlsruhe 0
Granville 0
Drake 0
Deering 0
Bergen 0
Bantry 0
Balfour 0
Anamoose 0
McLean County
Benedict 0
Butte 0
Coleharbor 0
Garrison 0
Max 0
Mercer 0
Riverdale 0
Ruso 0
Turtle Lake 0
Underwood 0
Washburn 0
White Shield 0
Mercer County
Beulah 0
Golden Valley 0
Hazen 0
Stanton 0
Zap 0
Pick City 0
Morton County
Almont 0
Flasher 0
Glen Ullin 0
Hebron 0
Mandan 0
New Salem 0
Mountrail County
White Earth 0
Stanley 0
Ross 0
Plaza 0
Parshall 0
Palermo 0
New Town 0
Nelson County
Tolna 0
Petersburg 0
Pekin 0
Michigan City 0
McVille 0
Lakota 0
Oliver County
Center 0
Pembina County
Walhalla 0
St. Thomas 0
Pembina 0
Neche 0
Mountain 0
Hamilton 0
Drayton 0
Crystal 0
Cavalier 0
Canton City 0
Bathgate 0
Pierce County
Balta 0
Rugby 0
Wolford 0
Ramsey County
Starkweather 0
Lawton 0
Hampden 0
Edmore 0
Devils Lake 0
Crary 0
Churchs Ferry 0
Brocket 0
Ransom County
Elliott 0
Fort Ransom 0
Lisbon 0
Sheldon 0
Isley Township 0
Alleghany Township 0
Bale Township 0
Aliceton Township 0
Sydna Township 0
Rosemeade Township 0
Sandoun Township 0
Owego Township 0
Coburn Township 0
Greene Township 0
Liberty Township
Moore Township 0
Preston Township 0
Northland Township 0
Fort Ransom Township 0
Hanson Township 0
Elliott Township 0
Springer Township 0
Tuller Township 0
Island Park Township 0
Big Bend Township 0
Casey Township 0
Shenford Township 0
Scoville Township 0
Renville County
Tolley 0
Sherwood 0
Loraine 0
Grano 0
Glenburn 0
Rolette County
St. John 0
Rolla 0
Rolette 0
Mylo 0
Dunseith 0
Belcourt 0
East Dunseith 0
Shell Valley 0
Sheridan County
Martin 0
McClusky 0
Goodrich 0
Steele County
Finley 0
Hope 0
Luverne 0
Sharon 0
Stutsman County
Buchanan 0
Cleveland 0
Courtenay 0
Jamestown 0
Kensal 0
Medina 0
Montpelier 0
Pingree 0
Spiritwood Lake 0
Streeter 0
Woodworth 0
Towner County
Rocklake 0
Perth 0
Hansboro 0
Egeland 0
Cando 0
Bisbee 0
Traill County
Buxton 0
Clifford 0
Galesburg 0
Hatton 0
Hillsboro 0
Mayville 0
Portland 0
Walsh County
Pisek 0
Park River 0
Minto 0
Lankin 0
Hoople 0
Grafton 0
Forest River 0
Fordville 0
Fairdale 0
Edinburg 0
Conway 0
Ardoch 0
Adams 0
Ward County
Berthold 0
Burlington 0
Carpio 0
Des Lacs 0
Donnybrook 0
Douglas 0
Kenmare 0
Makoti 0
Minot 0
Ryder 0
Sawyer 0
Surrey 0
Wells County
Sykeston 0
Hurdsfield 0
Harvey 0
Hamberg 0
Fessenden 0
Bowdon 0
Williams County
Alamo 0
Epping 0
Grenora 0
Ray 0
Springbrook 0
Tioga 0
Wildrose 0
Williston 0