Evergreen Avenue Southeast in Howland Township, Ohio
Evergreen Avenue Southeast in Howland Township is a residential street. It runs in a north-south direction and crosses Valacamp Avenue Southwest. It ends in a cul-de-sac.
- Road Type
- residential street
- Route
- north-south
Jewelry stores
Pharmacies
Fast food restaurants
Beauty salons
Photo booths
Party supply stores
Tire dealers
Places of worship
Massage therapy clinics
Car dealerships
Banks
Clothing stores
Restaurants
Schools
Vending machines
Cell phone stores
Perfume shops
Opticians
Pet stores
Streets nearby
Orchard Extended0.2 mi
Valacamp Avenue Southwest0.2 mi
Demura Drive Southeast0.2 mi
Oaklawn Avenue Southeast0.2 mi
Valacamp Avenue Southeast0.2 mi
Crestview Avenue SoutheastQuantum Physical Medical Clinic, Chen Xing, Princess Nails
0.2 mi
Boston Avenue Southeast0.2 mi
Overlook Avenue Southeast0.3 mi
Hilda Drive Southeast0.3 mi
Highlawn Avenue Southeast0.3 mi
Hightree Circle Southeast0.3 mi
Ridgelawn Avenue Southeast0.3 mi
Flory Avenue Southeast0.3 mi
Fairview Street SoutheastBolindale Christian Church, Bolindale School
0.4 mi
Woodbine Avenue SoutheastBolindale
0.4 mi
Curtis Avenue Southeast0.4 mi
Orchard Street SoutheastFairview Heights
0.4 mi
Hightree Avenue Southeast0.4 mi
Trentwood Drive Southeast0.4 mi
Ridge RoadBolindale Church of the Nazarene
0.4 mi
Draper Street Southeast0.4 mi
Youngstown Road SoutheastLife Storage, Cafe 422
0.4 mi
Ravenwood Drive Southeast0.5 mi
3rd0.5 mi
Allyson Drive Southeast0.5 mi
Hillside Avenue Southeast0.5 mi
Barder Avenue Southeast0.5 mi
Deforest Road Southeast0.5 mi
Niles Road Southeast0.5 mi
Emerson Avenue0.5 mi
Mistletoe Drive Southeast0.5 mi
Republic Avenue Southeast0.6 mi
Center Avenue Southeast0.6 mi
Broadway Way0.6 mi
Virginia Avenue Southeast0.6 mi
Elizabeth Avenue Southeast0.6 mi
Candace Street Southeast0.6 mi
Williams Street Southeast0.6 mi
Van Wye Street SoutheastTemple of Love
0.7 mi
Surrey Pointe Circle Southeast0.7 mi
Westover Drive Southeast0.8 mi
Roseway Avenue Southwest0.8 mi
Auto parts stores nearby
AutoZone0.5 mi
O'Reilly Auto Parts0.6 mi
Car rentals nearby
Hertz0.5 mi
Cosmetics stores nearby
Hair Depot Plus0.6 mi
Fast food restaurants nearby
Arby's0.6 mi
Parks nearby
Bolindale Park0.3 mi
Places of worship nearby
St Elijah Serbian Orthodox Church0.4 mi
| Railway | |
| Bus | |
| Streetcar |
| Bike path | |
| Bike lane on roadway | |
| Cycling allowed on bus lane | |
| Bicycle street | |
| Open to cyclists | |
| Open to cyclists, good path | |
| Cycling prohibited | |
| Cobblestone |
| Long-distance bike route | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance bike route |
| Path |
| Long-distance hiking trail | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance hiking trail | ||
| Pedestrians prohibited |