Northwest 132nd Circle in Felida, Washington
Northwest 132nd Circle in Clark County, Felida is a residential street. The street has sidewalks. It runs in a northeast-southwest direction and crosses Northwest 31st Avenue and ends at Northwest 33rd Avenue, while the other end is a cul-de-sac.
- Road Type
- residential street
- Route
- northeast-southwest
Bus stops
Convenience stores
Veterinary clinics
Beauty salons
Streets nearby
Northwest 30th Court500 ft
Northwest 130th Street500 ft
Northwest 32nd Court0.1 mi
Northwest 31st Avenue0.1 mi
Northwest 129th Street0.2 mi
Northwest 133rd Street0.2 mi
Northwest 130th Circle0.2 mi
Northwest 30th Avenue0.2 mi
Northwest 132nd Street0.2 mi
Northwest 28th Avenue0.2 mi
Northwest 133rd Circle0.2 mi
Northwest 134th Circle0.2 mi
Northwest 28th Court0.2 mi
Salmon Creek Greenway TrailNorthwest 36th Avenue at Salmon Creek Trail
0.2 mi
Northwest 128th Street0.2 mi
Northwest 127th Street0.2 mi
Northwest 35th Avenue0.3 mi
Northwest 29th Avenue0.3 mi
Northwest 135th Circle0.3 mi
Northwest 29th Court0.3 mi
Northwest 128th Circle0.3 mi
Northwest McCann Road0.3 mi
Northwest 136th Circle0.3 mi
Northwest 126th Circle0.3 mi
Northwest 35th Court0.3 mi
Northwest 36th AvenueStudio V, Seward Road & Creekside Drive, Northwest 36th Avenue & 122nd Street, Northwest 36th Avenue & 124th Street, Desert Society Salon, Northwest 36th Avenue & 126th Street, Northwest 36th Avenue & 127th Street, Northwest 36th Avenue & 129th Street, Northwest 36th Avenue & 131st Street, Felida Store, Farrar's Bistro, Neighborhood Pet Clinic
0.3 mi
Northwest 38th Court0.3 mi
Northwest 125th Circle0.3 mi
Northwest 129th Circle0.3 mi
Northwest 131st Street0.3 mi
Northwest 33rd AvenueFelida
0.4 mi
Northwest 126th Street0.4 mi
Northwest 38th Avenue0.4 mi
Northwest 138th Street0.4 mi
Northwest 39th Avenue0.4 mi
Northwest 34th Court0.4 mi
Northwest 40th Avenue0.4 mi
Northwest Seward Road0.4 mi
Northwest 136th Street0.4 mi
Northwest 42nd Court0.5 mi
Northwest 42nd Avenue0.5 mi
Buildings nearby
Neighborhood Pet Clinic0.4 mi
Desert Society Salon0.4 mi
Gas stations nearby
Shell0.4 mi
Houses nearby
New House0.3 mi
Places of worship nearby
Family of Christ Lutheran Church0.2 mi
Waters nearby
Salmon Creek0.4 mi
Wetlands nearby
Water Quality Filter0.1 mi
Other nearby
Felida Substation0.4 mi
| Railway | |
| Bus | |
| Streetcar |
| Bike path | |
| Bike lane on roadway | |
| Cycling allowed on bus lane | |
| Bicycle street | |
| Open to cyclists | |
| Open to cyclists, good path | |
| Cycling prohibited | |
| Cobblestone |
| Long-distance bike route | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance bike route |
| Path |
| Long-distance hiking trail | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance hiking trail | ||
| Pedestrians prohibited |