PetSmart in Spokane Valley, Washington
PetSmart in Spokane Valley is a pet store (opening hours: Mon–Sat 9–21; Sun 10–19), East Broadway Avenue 15615 (99037) 🌐. PetSmart is located near East Broadway Avenue. PetSmart also exists in Yakima County, King County, Pierce County, Whatcom County and Snohomish County.
- House Number
- 15615
- Postal Code
- 99037
- Street
- East Broadway Avenue
- Building Type
- retail building
- Shop
- pet store
- Website
- https://www.petsmart.com/stores/us/wa/spokane-valley-store1382.html
Bus stops
Clothing stores
Department stores
Bike shops
Clinics
Fast food restaurants
Cafes
Sporting goods stores
Auto repair shops
Computer stores
Restaurants
Beauty salons
Hair salons
Payment terminals
Banks
Hearing aid centers
Streets nearby
East Broadway AvenueSubway, Plato's Closet, Killer Burger, Broadway @ Conklin, Broadway @ Moore, Big 5 Sporting Goods, Idaho Central Credit Union, Kidsmile, DaBell & Paventy Orthodontics, Aspire Skin Care Clinic, Broadway @ Bowdish, Broadway @ Vercler, Broadway @ McDonald, Broadway @ Blake, Broadway @ Evergreen, Broadway @ Progress, Broadway @ Pierce, Broadway @ Perrine, Broadway @ Best, Broadway @ Pines, Broadway @ Adams, Broadway @ Sullivan, Broadway @ Flora, Broadway @ Ella, Broadway @ Vista, Broadway @ Argonne, Broadway @ Sargent, Broadway @ Gate Drop Off, Take 5, Dutch Bros. Coffee, Rodeway Inn & Suites Spokane, Gethsemane Lutheran School, Sanders Family Dental, Skyline Home Loans, Starbucks, Park @ Broadway
0.1 mi
North Sullivan RoadNorthwest Heads, Pizza Pipeline, Zelia's Cheesesteaks and Subs, Sullivan @ Valleyway, Starbucks, The Barbers, California Closets, European Wax Center, The UPS Store, OMG Nails & Spa, Wallaroo's Furniture and Mattresses, MattressLand by SleepFit, Friendly Computers, Wheel Sport East, Sullivan @ Wellesley, Sullivan @ Trent, Central Pre-mix light, Sullivan @ Central Pre-mix light, 96, Tire Rama, McDonald's, Sullivan @ Euclid, Sullivan @ Tire Rama, Sullivan @ Fairview, Sullivan @ Euclid Avenue, Sullivan @ Mission, Sullivan @ Kiernan, Sullivan @ Broadway, Burlington, MAX at Mirabeau, Veradale, Five Guys, Sport Clips, Sullivan @ Sprague
0.2 mi
Alki Avenue0.2 mi
Spokane Valley FreewaySeattle Reproductive Medicine, Lumber Liquidators, Uplift Church, Vaqueros
0.2 mi
North Moore Road0.2 mi
East Springfield AvenueJimmy John's, Miracle-Ear
0.2 mi
North Timberlane Road0.3 mi
Sonora Lane0.3 mi
East Valleyway AvenueSullivan @ Valleyway, Beacon Cleaners, Elz Tastes & Tea Market, Sherwin-Williams, Tokyo Sushi & Asian Cuisine, Children's Dental Village, Hymas Family Dental, Instyle Salon, Pines @ Valleyway, Clearwater Valley Music, Redbox, TechResource, Park @ Valleyway
0.3 mi
East Indiana AvenueIndiana @ 15915 E Indiana, Indiana @ 16114 E Indiana, Indiana @ River View Center, Indiana @ 15812 E Indiana, Sleep Number, Cafe Rio, Indiana @ Evergreen, Indiana @ Pines, Indiana @ E. 12718 Olympic Boat, Indiana @ 12718 E (Olympic Boat), Indiana @ 12410 E (Sounds on Wheel), Indiana @ Valley Mall (Black Angus), Indiana @ 13518 E, Indiana @ Desmet Ct, Indiana @ Evergreen (Boston Pizza), Indiana @ Valley Mall (IHOP), Indiana @ Valley Mall, Indiana @ Mirabeau Parkway, Mirabeau Transit Center, Indiana @ Hanson Center Eastbound, Indiana @ Valley Mall (Verizon), Verizon, The Good Feet Store, Indiana @ Hanson Cntr Signal Light, Indiana @ Valley Mall (Best Buy)
0.3 mi
Spokane River Centennial TrailAT&T, David's Bridal
0.4 mi
North Conklin Road0.4 mi
North Shamrock Lane0.5 mi
East Alki AvenueAxis Manufacturing, Mechanics Pride, The High Nooner
0.5 mi
North Shamrock Street0.5 mi
Auto parts stores nearby
Car Toys0.3 mi
Auto repair shops nearby
Jiffy Lube0.2 mi
Banks nearby
Numerica0.2 mi
Washington Trust Bank0.3 mi
Bed stores nearby
Mattress Firm200 ft
Clinics nearby
U.S. HealthWorks0.2 mi
Clothing stores nearby
Eddie Bauer Outlet50 ft
Duluth Trading Company0.4 mi
Craft stores nearby
Michaels500 ft
Dentist's offices nearby
Aspen Dental0.3 mi
Department stores nearby
Ross300 ft
Kohl's0.4 mi
Fast food restaurants nearby
Panda Express350 ft
McDonald's0.2 mi
Atilano's0.2 mi
Jack in the Box0.2 mi
Noodle Express0.2 mi
Panera Bread0.3 mi
Gas stations nearby
Chevron0.2 mi
760.2 mi
Hardware stores nearby
Lowe's0.3 mi
Hotels nearby
Ramada0.2 mi
MainStay Suites0.3 mi
Residence Inn0.3 mi
Hampton Inn & Suites Spokane Valley0.5 mi
Places of worship nearby
Valley Assembly0.2 mi
Cavalry Chapel0.4 mi
Residential areas nearby
Mirabolante Apartments0.4 mi
Retail buildings nearby
Dress Barn250 ft
Burlington0.1 mi
Schools nearby
Pioneer School0.2 mi
Sewing supply stores nearby
The Quilting Bee0.2 mi
Supermarkets nearby
Walmart Supercenter0.1 mi
Fred Meyer0.5 mi
| Railway | |
| Bus | |
| Streetcar |
| Bike path | |
| Bike lane on roadway | |
| Cycling allowed on bus lane | |
| Bicycle street | |
| Open to cyclists | |
| Open to cyclists, good path | |
| Cycling prohibited | |
| Cobblestone |
| Long-distance bike route | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance bike route |
| Path |
| Long-distance hiking trail | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance hiking trail | ||
| Pedestrians prohibited |