Nova Scotia

Nova Scotia

Municipality of Pictou County
Nova Scotia
Lunenburg County
Municipality of the District of Lunenburg
Chester District Municipality
Acadia First Nation
Town of Lunenburg
Acadia First Nation 2
Forties 45
Town of Mahone Bay
Town of Bridgewater
Sipekne'katik First Nation
Sipekne'katik First Nation
Queens County
Region of Queens Municipality
Acadia First Nation
Acadia First Nation
Shelburne County
Municipality of the District of Shelburne
Municipality of the District of Barrington
Middle Clyde River 22
Town of Lockeport
Town of Shelburne
North East Harbour 3
Town of Clark's Harbour
Port Clyde 6
Port Saxon 4
Clyde River 12
Upper Clyde River 5
Cape Negro 5
Thomasville 1
Quinns Meadow 3
Blanche 4
North West Harbour 3
Clyde River 13
Yarmouth County
Argyle Municipal District
Yarmouth Municipal District
North Kemptville 19
North Kemptville 10
East Kemptville 33
Kemptville 21
Gavelton 9
Gavelton 5
Bell Neck 8
Springhaven 17
Quinan 5
Canaan 22
Acadia First Nation
Arcadia 24
Melbourne 11
Tusket 15
Summerville 11
Raynardton 10
Tusket Falls 4
Pleasant Lake 7
Pinkneys Point 7
Plymouth 13
Comeaus Hill 4
Little River Harbour 10
Town of Yarmouth
Digby County
Clare Municipal District
Digby Municipal District
St. Bernard 12
Weaver Settlement 4
New Edinburgh 5
Ohio 2
Bear River First Nation
Ohio 4
Weymouth 18
Weymouth North 10
Riverdale 6
Weaver Settlement 8
Southville 5
Southville 2
Annapolis County
Municipality of the County of Annapolis
Bear River First Nation
Bear River First Nation 2
Town of Middleton
Town of Annapolis Royal
Greenland 8
Bear River First Nation
Bear River First Nation
Kings County
Glooscap First Nation
Town of Kentville
Town of Berwick
Municipality of the County of Kings
Town of Wolfville
Annapolis Valley First Nation
Cumberland County
Tyndal Road
Town of Amherst
Municipality of the County of Cumberland
Town of Oxford 62
Franklin Manor 22
Guysborough County
St. Mary's District Municipality
Guysborough District Municipality
Town of Mulgrave
Port Bickerton 17
Isaacs Harbour North 22
Seal Harbour 12
Country Harbour Lake 5
Cross Roads Country Harbour 28
Melrose 14
Eight Island Lake 29
West Side Country Harbour 10
Aspen 30
Argyle 8
Richmond County
Potlotek First Nation
Municipality of the County of Richmond
Antigonish County
Paqtnkek Mi’kmaw Nation
Paqtnkek Mi’kmaw Nation
Municipality of the County of Antigonish
Town of Antigonish
Pictou County
Town of Westville
Town of Trenton
Town of Stellarton
Town of New Glasgow
Pictou First Nation
Town of Pictou
Pictou First Nation
Colchester County
Town of Truro
Municipality of Colchester
Town of Stewiacke
Millbrook First Nation
Inverness County
Municipality of the County of Inverness
Town of Port Hawkesbury
Wagmatcook First Nation
Waycobah First Nation
Malagawatch 9
Stoney Point 2
Malagawatch 4
Victoria County
Municipality of Victoria County
Wagmatcook First Nation
Cape Breton County
Cape Breton Regional Municipality
Membertou First Nation
Eskasoni First Nation
Membertou First Nation
Membertou First Nation
Caledonia 30
Riverhead 12
The Halfway 8
Grosvenor 14
Aulds Cove 15
Eastville 34
Chaplin 5
Carrolls Corner 15
Municipality of Pictou County
River John 20
Trafalgar 33
Barneys River Station 17
Big Island 9
Abercrombie 29
Pictou Landing 22
Pine Tree 8
Woodburn 11
Thorburn 13
Sutherlands River 18
Egerton 11
Merigomish 21
Centredale 4
Bridgeville 11
Riverton 14
Fox Brook 5
Plymouth 24
Mountville 1
McLellans Brook 24
Hillside 14
Braeshore 23
Caribou 7
Marshville 27
Melville 14
Cape John 13
Seafoam 17
Hedgeville 8
Welsford 8
Bigney 15
Eden Lake 16
Caribou Island 26
West River Station 13
Lismore 8
Ponds 16
Lower Barneys River 13
Piedmont 7
Avondale 9
Kenzieville 10
Upper Barneys River 9
Rossfield 8
Websters Corner 6
Blanchard Road 3
Blue Mountain 16
Garden of Eden 8
Moose River 6
Laggan 10
Marsh 6
Woodfield 12
Broadway 6
French River 10
Telford 8
Anderson Mountain 1
Kings Head 20
Melmerby Beach 2
Black Point 19
Chance Harbour 33
Little Harbour 22
East Branch 11
Six Mile Brook 10
Lovat 8
Salt Springs 17
Lansdowne Station 12
Elgin 6
Glencoe 7
Lorne 9
Eureka 13
Churchville 9
Granton 11
Mount William 10
Frasers Mountain 17
Linacy 23
Priestville 8
Coalburn 5
Greenwood 20
McPhersons Mills 19
Meiklefield 10
Hopewell 17
Brookville 8
Kerrowgare 5
McLellans Mountain 3
Westville Road 21
Millsville 13
Caribou River 39
Waterside 12
Three Brooks 10
Scotch Hill 6
Heathbell 5
Hodson 3
Toney River 32
Poplar Hill 4
Meadowville 12
Plainfield 4
Scotsburn 14
Hardwood Hill 5
Haliburton 13
Lyons Brook 24
Loch Broom 7
Sylvester 9
Alma 19
Limerock 4
Millbrook 10
Pleasant Valley 12
Brookland 7
Four Mile Brook 7
Greenhill 22
Central West River 16
Springville 11
Black River 5
Kirkmount 4
Diamond 4
Sundridge 5
Central Caribou 9
Bay View 10
Elmfield 7
Campbell Hill 2
Rogers Hill 2
Rockfield 2
Durham 17
Millstream 5
St. Pauls 5
Watervale 6
New Gairloch 10
New Lairg 6
Concord 6
Marshdale 4
White Hill 5
Rocklin 7
Union Centre 8
Hazel Glen 5
Hamilton Road 6
Hacketts Cove 19
Mount Uniacke 83
Upper Hammonds Plains 19
East Port L'Hebert 29
Port L'Hebert 5
Granite Village 4
Sable River 25
Upper Ohio 30
Indian Fields 16
Moosehead Island 19
Great Pubnico Lake 6
Lower East Pubnico 7
Charlesville 5
Elmsdale 55
Milford 6
Hantsport 65
Boularderie East 14
Dalem Lake 5
Millville 17
Black Rock 9
Big Bras d'Or 19
Upper Falmouth 19
Bishopville 6
Scots Bay 13
Meadowvale 27
Wilmot 53
Melvern Square 14
North Kingston 14
Tremont 4
Greenwood 63
East Margaretsville 10
Crossburn 5
Torbrook 10
Cloud Lake 15
East Dalhousie 8
Cherryfield 2
Springfield 13
Lake Pleasant 6
East Dalhousie 49
New Elm 9
Upper Chelsea 3
Wentworth Lake 4
Buckfield 20
Tobeatic Wildlife Management Area 37
Pleasant River 20
Elmsdale 13
Port Wade 4
Bear River 34
Bear River 15
Waldeck West 6
Deep Brook 21
Smiths Cove 27
Town of Digby
Digby 37
Bay View 13
Victoria Beach 8
Black River Lake 11
Greenfield 13
South Tremont 8
Torbrook Mines 6
Leminster 26
East Margaretsville 7
Thomas Brook 5
Inness Brook 6
Morganville 40
Kejimkujik National Park of Canada 49
Molega North 17
Crossburn 11
Faith Hope and Charity Lakes 4
Lake LeMarchant 1
County Line Lake 2
Shubenacadie East 53
Shubenacadie 41
Rines Creek 12
Riverside 4
Admiral Rock 6
Fort Ellis 14
Selma 4
Maitland 8
Princeport 6
Green Oaks 3
Green Creek 6
South Maitland 13
Urbania 9
Hants County
Municipality of the District of West Hants
East Hants District Municipality
Sipekne’katik First Nation
Annapolis Valley First Nation
Lakelands 20
Ardoise 35
Hillsvale 4
Greenfield 6
Stanley 10
South Rawdon 17
Pinnacle Hill 17
Cogmagun 9
Walton 12
Walton 10
Ashdale 4
Town of Windsor
Hillsvale
Wile Settlement 6
Molega Lake 9
Cherry Hill 8
Middlewood 21
Danesville 8
Voglers Cove 17
East Port Medway 12
Clifton 4
Westchester Mountain 14
Sutherland Lake 20
Londonderry 28
Lornevale 17
East Mapleton 6
Williamsdale 15
Wyvern 5
Poison Lake 5
South Brook 5
Moose River 17
Lynn 6
Lower Five Islands 19
Five Islands 27
Castlereagh 11
Port Medway 21
Middleton 4
Denmark 6
East Earltown 9
Earltown 29
Upper Kemptown 13
Kemptown 38
Riversdale 33
Bayhead 20
Upper Malagash 8
Malagash Centre 8
Wentworth 43
Debert Lake 4
West New Annan 9
West Tatamagouche 9
Mattatall Lake 8
Mattatall Lake 9
Lake Rossignol 22
Hart Lake 6
Hart Lake 8
Higgins Mountain 4
Folly Lake 17
Farmington 2
Lower Five Islands 4
Lower Caledonia 22
Garden of Eden Barrens 3
Newtown 6
Denver 17
Lake George 10
Lake Annis 7
Beaver River 5
Beaver River 6
Bishopville 6
Bishopville 7
Spar Lake 8
Jacksons Mountain 22
Hectanooga 10
Oakland Lake 26
Cedar Lake 5
Cedar Lake 4
Richfield 5
Toms Savannah 22
Barrio Lake 17
Springdale 10
Aulds Cove 14
Upper Big Tracadie 9
Mattie Settlement 9
Giants Lake 29
Sand Point 4
South Merland 5
North Intervale 17
Alder River 8
Caledonia Mills 7
Glassburn 4
Roman Valley 17
Kejimkujik National Park of Canada 7
Kejimkujik National Park of Canada 41
Pine Grove 7
Mountain Road 7
East River St. Marys West Side 2
Willowdale 14
Rocky Mountain 15
Sunny Brae 17
Glengarry Station 16
Brule 21
Louisville 4
West Branch 12
College Grant 6
Loganville 12
Mount Thom 30
East River St. Marys 10
Black Brook 12
Indian Lake 6
Marshy Hope 9
Ardness 6
Knoydart 3
Dalhousie 12
Baileys Brook 17
Keppoch Mountain 11
Hillcrest 5
College Grant 7
West Lochaber 15
Lochaber 7
Copper Lake 6
Loch Katrine 13
Irish Cove 2
Shenacadie 5
Southside Boularderie 5
Boisdale 15
Beaver Cove 11
South Side of Boularderie 13
Boularderie Centre 6
Castle Bay 4
Big Beach 9
Kingross 22
Cape Breton Highlands National Park 40
Aberdeen 15
Lake O'Law 9
Margaree Valley 18
South Lake Ainslie 8
East Lake Ainslie 18
Keppoch 20
Bucklaw 5
West Bay 11
Little Narrows 7
Ottawa Brook 9
Jamesville 7
Iona 9
Grass Cove 3
Gillis Point 3
Estmere 8
Whycocomagh Portage 6
MacIntyre Lake 4
Humes River 7
Johnstown 4
Janvrin Harbour 3
Alba 5