Old Saint Paul Church in Pendleton, Cincinnati, Ohio
Old Saint Paul Church in Pendleton in Cincinnati is a Church. She is near Mansfield Street.
- Building Type
- church
Restaurants
Cafes
Gift shops
Beverage stores
Bars
Artworks
Convenience stores
Car washes
Fabric stores
Museums
- Great Cincinnati Police Museum (The Greater Cincinnati Police Historical Society, Web) at Reading Road 308 (45202) – approx. 0.1 mi.
Event venues
Pubs
Bike rentals
Ice cream shops
Parking lots
Clinics
Public clocks
Streets nearby
Levering Alley300 ft
Ray Alley400 ft
Bunker AlleyParking for Law Offices of Arnold S. Levine
550 ft
Schenk Alley0.1 mi
Pendleton Street Steps0.1 mi
Von Seggern AlleyNicola’s
0.2 mi
East Liberty Street0.2 mi
Spring Street Steps0.2 mi
Liberty HillLiberty Hill & Hiram St, Liberty Hill & Young St, Red Bike
0.2 mi
Cogswell Alley0.2 mi
Broadway Street Steps0.2 mi
Cumber Street0.2 mi
Catlin Alley0.2 mi
Mansfield Street0.2 mi
Goetz AlleyRosedale, Collective Espresso
0.2 mi
Yukon Street0.2 mi
Mansfield Street Steps0.2 mi
Beech Alley0.2 mi
Bland Alley0.2 mi
Woodward StreetGray and Pape, The Takeaway
0.3 mi
East 14th StreetThe Pony, Over-the-Rhine, Walnut St & 14th St, The Native One, The Bagelry, Lost & Found, CityBird Tenders, Kroner Dry Cleaners, The Loft at Alcove
0.3 mi
Milton StreetMilton's Prospect Hill Tavern
0.3 mi
Broadway Street0.3 mi
Enon Alley0.3 mi
Boal Street0.3 mi
Drake Street0.3 mi
Cogswell Alley Steps0.3 mi
Orchard Street0.3 mi
Plough Alley0.3 mi
Goetz Alley Steps0.3 mi
Moth Alley0.4 mi
Shops nearby
Sugar n' Spice Diner0.2 mi
Apartment buildings nearby
Industry Cincinnati0.1 mi
Bars nearby
Treehouse Patio Bar0.2 mi
Buildings nearby
Olde Sycamore Square0.2 mi
Lightborne0.3 mi
Grasslands nearby
Ziegler Park Lawn0.2 mi
Hostels nearby
Fuel Lounge OTR0.3 mi
Houses nearby
Bernard Ratterman House0.2 mi
Office buildings nearby
Cogswell Building0.2 mi
Peaslee Center0.2 mi
Comey & Shepherd Realtors City Office0.3 mi
Parking lots nearby
Doepke Park Hause0.2 mi
Parks nearby
Boal/Milton Tot Lot0.3 mi
Places of worship nearby
Universal Church of Christ0.3 mi
Salem United Church of Christ0.3 mi
Sports centers nearby
Ziegler Park Pool0.2 mi
Sports fields nearby
Milton H. Kantor Courts0.2 mi
Game Grove0.2 mi
Theaters nearby
Woodward Theater0.3 mi
| Railway | |
| Bus | |
| Streetcar |
| Bike path | |
| Bike lane on roadway | |
| Cycling allowed on bus lane | |
| Bicycle street | |
| Open to cyclists | |
| Open to cyclists, good path | |
| Cycling prohibited | |
| Cobblestone |
| Long-distance bike route | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance bike route |
| Path |
| Long-distance hiking trail | (depending on scale) | |
| Long-distance hiking trail | ||
| Pedestrians prohibited |